sábado, 30 de agosto de 2014

Roberto


Roberto Núñez Mañas, ROBERTO
03-01-1996 Talavera de la Reina, Toledo

12-13 Atlético Madrileño Juvenil
13-14 Atlético de Madrid Juvenil (24/11)
13-14 Atlético de Madrid B (1/0)
14-15 Atlético de Madrid C (19/1)
15-16 Atlético de Madrid B

Lucas


Lucas François Bernard Hernández Pi, LUCAS
14-02-1996 Marsella, Francia

12-13 Atlético Madrileño Juvenil
13-14 Atlético de Madrid Juvenil (22/3)
13-14 Atlético de Madrid B (2/0)
14-15 Atlético de Madrid B (17/1)
14-15 Atlético de Madrid (1/0)

viernes, 22 de agosto de 2014

Óscar


Óscar Retana Quirós, ÓSCAR
07-07-1992 Toledo

10-11 Carranque (1-/2)
11-12 Carranque (2/-5)
12-13 Illescas B (21/-)
13-14 Toledo B (19/-)
13-14 Toledo (2/-6)
14-15 Illescas

miércoles, 20 de agosto de 2014

Castel

Sergio Castel Martinez
Sergio Castel Martínez, CASTEL
22-02-1995 Esparta, Vizcaya

11-12 Las Rozas Juvenil
12-13 Rubí (20/0)
13-14 Osasuna Juvenil
13-14 Tudelano (1/0)
14-15 Lealtad (4/0)
14-15 Las Rozas (23/8)
2015 Bendigo City
2016 Bendigo City
2016 Than Quang Ninh
16-17 Alcorcón B

martes, 12 de agosto de 2014

Kiko

Kiko (Eldense, C.D.)
Francisco Rodríguez López, KIKO
16-03-1994 Villajoyosa, Alicante

12-13 Valencia Juvenil
13-14 La Nucía (4/0)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (1/0)
14-15 Villajoyosa (21/3)
15-16 Hércules B (23/2)
16-17 La Nucía (3/0)
16-17 Eldense

César

César (Eldense, C.D.)
César Rodríguez Martínez, CÉSAR
01-03-1994 Barcelona

12-13 Córdoba Juvenil
13-14 Puerta Bonita (3/0)
14-15 Puerta Bonita (6/0)
15-16 Collado Villalba (23/0)
16-17 Eldense

Cutillas


Pablo Cutillas Navarro, CUTILLAS
13-11-1983 Madrid

10-11 SS Reyes B
11-12 Tres Cantos (10/1)
12-13 Collado Villalba (2/0)
12-13 Alcobendas Sport (17/3)
13-14 Alcobendas Sport (11/1)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (1/0)

Mansilla

David Mansilla Elvira
David Mansilla Elvira, MANSILLA
27-02-1992 Madrid

12-13 Montijo San Antolín (-/6)
12-13 Puerta Bonita (1/0)
13-14 Montijo San Antolín (28/3)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (5/0)
14-15 Los Yébenes (32/16)
15-16 Leganés B (20/2)
16-17 Los Yébenes

Aldea


Pedro Javier Aldea Aparicio, ALDEA
13-05-1989 Madrid

07-08 Real Madrid Juvenil
07-08 Real Madrid C (2/0)
08-09 Real Madrid C (25/4)
08-09 RM Castilla (2/0)
09-10 Real Madrid C (32/3)
10-11 Real Madrid C (19/1)
11-12 Móstoles (30/6)
12-13 Parla (27/3)
13-14 Parla (19/0)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (14/1)
14-15 Móstoles (27/1)

Édgar


Édgar Agudo González, ÉDGAR
29-03-1990 Madrid

07-08 Rayo Majadahonda Juvenil
07-08 Rayo Majadahonda B (1/0)
08-09 Málaga Juvenil
09-10 Pontevedra B (32/2)
10-11 Colmenar Viejo (4/0)
10-11 Parla (30/8)
11-12 Parla (37/6)
12-13 Parla (38/12)
13-14 Atlético Pinto (19/1)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (15/1)
14-15 Parla (21/13)
14-15 Guadalajara (13/0)
15-16 San Fernando (38/8)
16-17 San Fernando

jueves, 7 de agosto de 2014

Fede


Federico Vicente Olivera Núñez, FEDE
18-01-1995 Maldonado, Uruguay

11-12 Real Madrid Juvenil C
12-13 Las Palmas Juvenil
13-14 Las Palmas Juvenil (-/0)
13-14 Las Palmas B (2/0)
14-15 Tenerife B (29/0)
15-16 Tenerife B (20/1)
16-17 Tenerife B

viernes, 1 de agosto de 2014

Rausell


Enrique Rausell García, RAUSELL
07-09-1995 Calatayud, Zaragoza

11-12 Barbastro Juvenil
12-13 Barbastro Juvenil (26/5)
13-14 Huesca Juvenil (-/8)
13-14 Huesca (1/0)
14-15 Almudévar (36/1)
15-16 Almudévar (32/2)
16-17 Binéfar

Guille

Guillermo Miguel Veintemilla Martin
Guillermo Miguel Veintemilla Martín, GUILLE
23-01-1994 Huesca

10-11 Peñas Oscenses Juvenil B (-/25)
10-11 Peñas Oscenses Juvenil (-/2)
11-12 Peñas Oscenses Juvenil (-/6)
12-13 Huesca Juvenil (30/11)
13-14 Almudévar (33/9)
13-14 Huesca (1/0)
14-15 Sariñena (29/7)
15-16 Almudévar (33/1)
16-17 Almudévar (16/1)
16-17 Tarazona

Ramón


Ramón Giménez Murillo, RAMÓN
21-03-1995 Huesca

12-13 Huesca Juvenil (24/8)
13-14 Huesca Juvenil (20/9)
13-14 Huesca (6/1)
14-15 Huesca (1/0)
14-15 Almudévar (21/8)
15-16 Almudévar (33/7)
16-17 Sariñena

Sergio Sánchez

Sergio Sánchez (Osasuna B, Atlético)
Sergio Sánchez Pérez, SERGIO SÁNCHEZ
30-10-1995 Ansó, Huesca

11-12 Huesca Juvenil (4/0)
12-13 Huesca Juvenil (28/16)
13-14 Huesca Juvenil (-/14)
13-14 Huesca (3/1)
14-15 Real Madrid C (27/1)
15-16 Osasuna B (15/5)
16-17 Sabiñánigo