jueves, 27 de febrero de 2014

Amorebieta


Sociedad Deportiva Amorebieta

Estadio: Urritxe

Iñali Leniz Bengoetxea, LENIZ

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Jon
Altamira
Iturrioz 

Defensas:

Aitor Blanco
Garmendia
Larreategui
Carro
Apraiz
Iriondo
Mendinueta
Alex Goikoetxea
Jon Aranda *

Medios:

Ibai
Teo
Xabi Sánchez
Salinas
Bordas
Arman Imaz
Miki Massana
Alberdi

Delanteros:

Orbegozo
Javi Casares
Txema
Zarrabeitia
Izaro 
Josu Santamaría *

Santamaría


Josu Santamaría Nos, SANTAMARÍA
04-09-1989 Bilbao

06-07 Athletic Juvenil (20/4)
07-08 Athletic Juvenil (30/15)
08-09 Baskonia (25/5)
09-10 Atlético Ciudad (11/1)
09-10 Barakaldo (4/0)
10-11 Zamudio (25/3)
11-12 Gernika (15/1)
12-13 Bermeo (36/15)
13-14 Amorebieta (1/0)
13-14 Bermeo (32/8)
14-15 Bermeo (34/14)
15-16 Gernika (34/11)
16-17 Sestao

miércoles, 26 de febrero de 2014

Tariq


Tariq Spezie Sevilla, TARIQ
21-06-1980 Sharjah, Emiratos Árabes Unidos

98-99 Vilobí Juvenil (28/10)
99-00 Valladolid B (33/4)
00-01 Valladolid B (34/16)
01-02 Espanyol B (29/6)
02-03 Cacereño (34/7)
03-04 Linares (20/3)
03-04 Palencia (11/3)
04-05 Sabadell (36/6)
05-06 Águilas (30/7)
06-07 Águilas (35/8)
07-08 Águilas (34/11)
08-09 Puertollano (36/23)
09-10 Granada (36/17)
10-11 Granada (6/0)
10-11 Huesca (18/8)
11-12 Huesca (32/6)
12-13 Huesca (31/7)
13-14 Huesca (26/3)
14-15 Huracán Valencia (33/8)
15-16 Huracán Valencia (14/2)
15-16 Castellón (14/8)

Camacho


Juan José Camacho Barnola, CAMACHO
02-08-1980 Valencia

98-99 Zaragoza B (31/3)
99-00 Zaragoza B (34/2)
00-01 Recreativo (31/5)
01-02 RM Castilla (30/3)
02-03 Livingston (25/3)
03-04 Livingston (6/1)
03-04 Zaragoza B (13/6)
04-05 Zaragoza (5/0)
05-06 Lleida (15/0)
06-07 Huesca (33/8)
07-08 Vecindario (36/7)
08-09 Huesca (39/3)
09-10 Huesca (40/8)
10-11 Huesca (41/13)
11-12 Huesca (40/11)
12-13 Huesca (39/5)
13-14 Huesca (35/13)
14-15 Huesca (36/13)
15-16 Huesca (40/4)
16-17 Huesca

Fito


Adolfo Miranda Araujo, FITO
14-10-1989 Barcelona

07-08 Sabadell Juvenil
08-09 Sabadell B
09-10 Sabadell B
09-10 Sabadell (6/0)
10-11 Sabadell (35/4)
11-12 Sabadell (3/0)
12-13 Sabadell (17/0)
13-14 Huesca (24/9)
14-15 Castellón (2/0)
15-16 Burgos (22/1)
16-17 Burgos

Gállego


Pablo Gállego Lardiés, GÁLLEGO
01-10-1993 Huesca

09-10 Zaragoza Juvenil B (28/11)
10-11 Huesca Juvenil (28/3)
11-12 Huesca Juvenil (28/5)
12-13 Almudévar (37/1)
13-14 Almudévar (16/2)
13-14 Huesca (1/0)
13-14 Sariñena (10/0)
14-15 Cacereño (32/0)
15-16 Cacereño (27/7)
16-17 Lealtad (17/0)
16-17 Larissa (6/1)

Barber


Rafael Barber Rodríguez, BARBER
02-10-1980 Aielo de Malferit, Valencia

99-00 Valencia Mestalla (21/2)
00-01 Valencia Mestalla
01-02 Valencia Mestalla
01-02 Ontinyent
02-03 Conquense (34/3)
03-04 Conquense (35/9)
04-05 Conquense (31/3)
05-06 Recreativo (35/1)
06-07 Recreativo (21/0)
07-08 Recreativo (18/0)
08-09 Recreativo (22/0)
09-10 Recreativo (20/2)
10-11 Xerez (26/0)
11-12 Xerez (11/0)
12-13 Xerez (10/0)
13-14 Huesca (21/1)

Corrales


Enrique Corrales Martín, CORRALES
01-03-1982 Sevilla

00-01 RM Castilla (14/1)
01-02 RM Castilla (31/0)
02-03 RM Castilla (32/2)
03-04 RM Castilla (25/0)
04-05 Osasuna (27/0)
05-06 Osasuna (18/0)
06-07 Osasuna (28/0)
07-08 Osasuna (12/0)
08-09 Mallorca (23/0)
09-10 Mallorca (7/0)
10-11 Mallorca (2/0)
11-12 Granada (0/0)
11-12 Las Palmas (20/0)
12-13 Las Palmas (11/0)
13-14 Huesca (14/0)
14-15 Sin equipo
15-16 Sport Boys (4/0)
15-16 Badajoz (3/0)

martes, 25 de febrero de 2014

Bruna


Gerardo Alfredo Bruna Blanco, BRUNA
29-01-1991 Mendoza, Argentina

06-07 Real Madrid Juvenil C
07-08 Liverpool Juvenil
08-09 Liverpool Juvenil
09-10 Liverpool Reserves (9/2)
10-11 Liverpool Reserves (9/1)
11-12 Blackpool (1/0)
12-13 Blackpool (1/0)
13-14 Huesca (17/1)
14-15 Tranmere Rovers (0/0)
14-15 Whitehawk (5/1)
14-15 Accrington Stanley (6/0)
15-16 Accrington Stanley (3/0)
2016 Ottawa Fury (6/0)
2017 Ottawa Fury

Gaspar


Gaspar Gávez Burgos, GASPAR
07-07-1979 Córdoba

95-96 Séneca Juvenil
96-97 Atlético de Madrid Juvenil
97-98 Amorós
97-98 Atlético de Madrid B (6/0)
98-99 Atlético de Madrid B (24/0)
98-99 Atlético de Madrid (2/0)
99-00 Atlético de Madrid B (1/0)
99-00 Atlético de Madrid (27/0)
00-01 Atlético de Madrid (7/0)
00-01 Oviedo (18/0)
01-02 Valladolid (12/0)
02-03 Valladolid (24/0)
03-04 Atlético de Madrid (27/0)
04-05 Albacete (25/1)
05-06 Alavés (21/0)
06-07 Alavés (23/1)
07-08 Alavés (36/0)
08-09 Córdoba (25/1)
09-10 Córdoba (32/0)
10-11 Córdoba (1/0)
11-12 Córdoba (33/1)
12-13 Córdoba (12/0)
13-14 Mirandés (8/0)
13-14 Huesca (10/0)
14-15 Huesca (7/1)

Internacional Sub-21: 4/0

Rubén Garcés


Rubén Garcés Sobrevía, RUBÉN GARCÉS
07-11-1993 Huesca

11-12 Huesca Juvenil (23/4)
11-12 Huesca (4/0)
12-13 Almudévar (32/4)
13-14 Huesca (20/0)
14-15 Toledo (24/2)
15-16 Toledo (19/0)
16-17 Arandina

Scardina


Francesco Scardina, SCARDINA
11-12-1981 Torino, Italia

00-01 Juventus (0/0)
01-02 Cesena (6/0)
02-03 PAOK (0/0)
02-03 L'Aquila (8/0)
03-04 Crotone (27/1)
04-05 Crotone (16/0)
05-06 Crotone (12/0)
05-06 Vicenza (12/0)
06-07 Vicenza (22/0)
07-08 Vicenza (35/2)
08-09 Chievo Verona (11/0)
09-10 Chievo Verona (3/0)
10-11 Citadella (19/1)
11-12 Citadella (21/0)
12-13 Nocerina (14/0)
13-14 Huesca (30/0)
14-15 Huesca (25/0)

Nacho Zabal


Ignacio Zabal Almazán, NACHO ZABAL
14-02-1987 Alfaro, La Rioja

05-06 Osasuna Juvenil
05-06 Osasuna B (1/-1)
06-07 Osasuna B (5/-7)
07-08 Osasuna B (6/-10)
08-09 Osasuna B (5/-8)
09-10 Osasuna B (24/-26)
10-11 Osasuna B (33/-31)
11-12 Numancia (19/-26)
12-13 Huesca (4/-4)
13-14 Huesca (25/-29)
14-15 Alcoyano (3/-6)
15-16 Toledo (15/-16)
16-17 Arandina 

sábado, 22 de febrero de 2014

Huesca


Sociedad Deportiva Huesca

Estadio: El Alcoraz

Entrenador: David Amaral Rodríguez, DAVID AMARAL

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Nacho Zabal
Rubén Ramos
Rubén Pérez

Defensas:

Atienza
Llamas
Scardina
Marcos
Rubén Garcés
Corrales
Gaspar
Mauri *

Medios:

Camacho
Aicart
Fito
Álex Bernal
Barber
Marc Martínez
Piojo *
Batres *
Gallego *
Ramón
Sergio Sánchez


Delanteros:

Borja Sánchez
Tariq
Jonathan Sesma
Bruna
Guillem Martí
Gerard *
Rausell
Veintemilla

Sestao River


Sestao River Club

Estadio: Las Llanas

Entrenador: Ángel Viadero Odriozola, VIADERO

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Etxebarrieta
Raúl
David Moral *

Defensas:

Cabero
Esnaola
Resi
Alberto
Urkizu
Arkarazo *

Medios:

Hernáez
Álex García
Diamanka
Guerrero
Erdozia
Tato
Seguro
Silas
Unai Zulaika

Delanteros:

Jito
Gerardo
Aketxe

David Moral


David Moral Prat, DAVID MORAL
21-02-1984 Ramales, Cantabria

03-04 Ramales
04-05 Siete Villas
05-06 Sieto Villas
06-07 Laredo
07-08 Laredo (24/-36)
08-09 Laredo (19/-23)
09-10 Laredo (32/-32)
10-11 Zalla (34/-43)
11-12 Laredo (36/-35)
12-13 Laredo (24/-17)
13-14 Sestao (11/-12)
13-14 Siete Villas (14/-17)
14-15 Laredo (25/-10)
15-16 Laredo (35/-27)
16-17 Laredo

Urkizu

Iñaki Urkizzu
Iñaki Urkizu Beobide, URKIZU
04-07-1990 Berastegui, Guipuzcoa

08-09 Antiguoko
09-10 Beasain (9/0)
10-11 Beasain (30/0)
11-12 Beasain (29/2)
12-13 Gernika (30/0)
13-14 Sestao (32/3)
14-15 Real Unión (32/1)
15-16 Real Unión (28/0)
16-17 Real Unión

viernes, 14 de febrero de 2014

Cristo


Cristofer Martín Sánchez, CRISTO
13-07-1993 Albacete

11-12 Albacete Juvenil (22/7)
12-13 Madridejos (23/7)
13-14 Conquense (8/0)
13-14 Almansa (13/0)
14-15 Ciudad Real (26/5)
15-16 Villarrobledo (15/3)
15-16 Sarpentara
16-17 Sarpentara

Quique Aragón


Enrique José Sánchez Aragón, QUIQUE ARAGÓN
05-06-1989 Talavera de la Reina, Toledo

05-06 Talavera Juvenil
06-07 UD Talavera Juvenil
07-08 UD Talavera Juvenil (-/12)
08-09 UD Talavera (29/5)
09-10 UD Talavera (29/7)
10-11 UD Talavera (27/8)
11-12 UD Talavera (37/6)
12-13 Conquense (23/2)
13-14 Conquense (9/1)
13-14 Talavera CF (17/4)
14-15 San José Obrero (27/2)
15-16 San José Obrero (29/6)
16-17 Mora

Manolo Delgado


Manuel Delgado Ladero, MANOLO DELGADO
21-05-1985 Manzanares, Ciudad Real

01-02 Daimiel Juvenil
02-03 Levante Juvenil
03-04 Levante Juvenil
04-05 Don Benito (0/-0)
04-05 La Solana
05-06 Mar Menor
06-07 Guadalajara
07-08 Don Benito (0/-0)
08-09 Atlético Tarazona (34/-69)
09-10 Manzanares (34/-22)
10-11 Villarrubia (30/-26)
11-12 Villarrubia (18/-19)
12-13 Conquense (34/-22)
13-14 Conquense (35/-48)
14-15 Conquense (11/-19)
14-15 Badajoz (1/-2)
15-16 Deportivo Manchego (14/-)
15-16 Ascó (15/-11)
16-17 Plasencia

Sergio Lara


Sergio Lara Abad, SERGIO LARA
22-10-1992 Cuenca

10-11 Conquense Juvenil
11-12 Motilla (9/-)
12-13 Conquense (4/-7)
13-14 Conquense (4/-4)
14-15 Conquense (3/-8)

Rangel

RANGEL
Antonio Jiménez Rangel, RANGEL
18-01-1986 La Gineta, Albacete

05-06 Albacete B
06-07 Albacete B
06-07 Albacete (3/0)
07-08 Albacete B (23/1)
08-09 Sangonera (13/0)
09-10 Sangonera (19/1)
10-11 Almansa (35/5)
11-12 Almansa (35/4)
12-13 Conquense (34/2)
13-14 Conquense (35/0)
14-15 Guadalajara (27/2)
15-16 Guadalajara (32/2)
16-17 SS Reyes

Alfonso

Ignacio Alfonso Velasco, ALFONSO
22-08-1980 Madrid

96-97 Real Madrid Juvenil C
97-98 Real Madrid Juvenil B
98-99 Real Madrid Juvenil
99-00 Real Madrid C
00-01 Real Madrid C
01-02 Celta B
01-02 Onda (16/1)
02-03 Conquense (35/4)
03-04 Conquense (35/3)
04-05 Ceuta (33/0)
05-06 Levante B (31/0)
06-07 Levante B (30/2)
07-08 Badalona (30/0)
08-09 Badalona (23/1)
09-10 Badalona (11/0)
10-11 Gramanet (19/1)
10-11 Pontevedra (13/0)
11-12 Racing Ferrol (28/3)
12-13 Conquense (33/1)
13-14 Conquense (27/2)
14-15 Sin equipo
15-16 Conquense (16/1)

sábado, 1 de febrero de 2014

David Narváez


David Narváez Barrera, DAVID NARVÁEZ
11-07-1985 Jerez de la Frontera, Cádiz

03-04 Xerez Juvenil
04-05 Xerez B
04-05 Xerez (5/2)
05-06 Xerez B (-/12)
06-07 Xerez B
06-07 Xerez (4/1)
06-07 Ceuta (6/0)
07-08 Los Palacios (36/15)
08-09 Jerez Industrial (33/12)
09-10 Puerto Real (17/4)
09-10 Lorca (7/3)
10-11 Ronda (7/0)
10-11 San Fernando (3/0)
10-11 Amposta (15/1)
11-12 Amposta (36/9)
12-13 Algeciras (24/2)
13-14 Conquense (31/4)
14-15 Lucena (7/0)
14-15 Almagro (15/1)
15-16 Lions Gibraltar
16-17 Xerez

Aridani Arbelo


Aridani Arbelo Santana, ARIDANI
08-03-1980 Las Palmas

96-97 Artesano Juvenil
97-98 Las Palmas Juvenil
98-99 Las Palmas Juvenil
99-00 Tenerife B
99-00 Tenerife (3/0)
00-01 Vecindario (22/2)
01-02 Vecindario (25/0)
02-03 Pájara Playas (29/0)
03-04 Las Palmas (3/0)
04-05 Pájara Playas (30/0)
05-06 Leganés (21/0)
06-07 Orientación Marítima (23/1)
07-08 Toledo (32/5)
08-09 Linares (13/2)
08-09 Villa Santa Brígida (12/1)
09-10 Conquense (29/0)
10-11 Puertollano (32/0)
11-12 Castellón (17/0)
11-12 Villarrubia (6/1)
12-13 Conquense (25/3)
13-14 Conquense (28/3)
14-15 CD Marino (32/1)
15-16 Unión Viera (22/1)
16-17 Arucas

Sendoa

Sendoa Zurro Hernández, SENDOA
07-09-1988 Barakaldo

04-05 Cuenca
05-06 Cuenca (10/0)
06-07 Conquense (6/0)
07-08 Eldense (5/0)
08-09 SS Reyes (15/0)
09-10 Conquense (6/0)
10-11 UD Logroñés B (32/0)
11-12 Quintanar del Rey (31/0)
12-13 Conquense (28/0)
13-14 Conquense (20/0)
14-15 Conquense (20/0)
15-16 Conquense (29/0)
16-17 Conquense

Conquense


Unión Balompédica Conquense

Estadio: Nueva Fuensanta
Fabregat
Entrenador: Jordi Fabregat Valmaña, JORDI FABREGAT

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Manolo Delgado
Sergio

Defensas:

Rangel
Iván Garrido
Aridani
Alfonso
Sendoa
Arencibia

Medios:

Borja
Curro Vacas
Manzano
Jorgito
Tornero
José Vega
Dani
Quique Aragón *

Delanteros:

Cristian
David Narváez
Jony
Churre
Alfonso Rivera
Tajamata
Borja Lázaro *
Cristo *