viernes, 29 de noviembre de 2013

Jony

jonatanalonso91
Jonathan Alonso Herrera, JONY
14-02-1991 Madrid

07-08 Rayo Majadahonda Juvenil (-/15)
08-09 Rayo Majadahonda Juvenil (-/11)
09-10 Rayo Majadahonda Juvenil
10-11 Huracán Tres Arroyos
11-12 Montijo San Antolín (-/10)
12-13 Montijo San Antolín (-/10)
13-14 Montijo San Antolín (19/7)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (2/0)
14-15 Alhondiga (5/1)
14-15 Pozuelo Alarcón B (12/3)
15-16 El Álamo (25/12)
16-17 Atlético Club de Socios

jueves, 21 de noviembre de 2013

Álex García


Alejandro García Cercas, ÁLEX GARCÍA
03-06-1983 Madrid

01-02 San Fernando Henares
02-03 Ávila (36/3)
03-04 Atlético Pinto
04-05 Guijuelo (5/0)
04-05 SS Reyes (15/4)
05-06 Alcorcón (33/6)
06-07 Alcorcón (28/7)
07-08 SS Reyes (35/4)
08-09 Oviedo (35/13)
09-10 San Fernando Henares (30/15)
10-11 San Fernando Henares (36/20)
11-12 Puerta Bonita (35/13)
12-13 Puerta Bonita (34/23)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (31/5)
14-15 Alcobendas Sport (36/17)
15-16 Rayo Majadahonda (21/3)
15-16 San Fernando Henares (17/11)
16-17 San Fernando Henares

Nacho Sierra


Ignacio Sierra Mateos, NACHO SIERRA
22-02-1994 Madrid

10-11 Real Madrid Juvenil C
11-12 Real Madrid Juvenil B
12-13 Real Madrid Juvenil (1/0)
12-13 Espanyol Juvenil (22/2)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (13/0)
14-15 Lleida (0/0)
14-15 RSD Alcalá (22/1)
15-16 Madridejos (7/0)
15-16 Puerta Bonita (19/2)

Rubén Blanco

Rubén Blanco (Rayo Majadahonda)
Rubén Blanco Bartolomé, RUBÉN BLANCO
31-01-1986 Madrid

05-06 Colmenar Viejo
06-07 Colmenar Viejo
07-08 Colmenar Viejo (17/2)
08-09 Colmenar Viejo (28/3)
09-10 Colmenar Viejo (33/8)
10-11 Colmenar Viejo (34/11)
11-12 Colmenar Viejo (34/15)
12-13 Puerta Bonita (33/6)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (28/4)
14-15 Rayo Majadahonda (31/6)
15-16 Rayo Majadahonda (35/7)
16-17 Rayo Majadahonda

Alberto Berzal

https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/--9RjfjmHf9k/UNAzc0ihseI/AAAAAAAAAWo/U9DwR377_Ug/s677/22.Berzal_resize.JPG
Alberto Berzal Marugán, ALBERTO BERZAL
10-12-1992 Madrid

09-10 Móstoles Juvenil
10-11 La Salle F.S.
11-12 Ayllón
12-13 La Salle F.S.
13-14 Puerta Bonita (9/0)

Carlos Alberto


Carlos Alberto Pérez Soto, CARLOS ALBERTO
15-03-1978 Madrid

94-95 Moscardó Juvenil
95-96 Moscardó Juvenil
96-97 Rayo Vallecano Juvenil
97-98 Carabanchel (33/0)
98-99 Carabanchel
99-00 SS Reyes (32/0)
00-01 SS Reyes (29/0)
01-02 SS Reyes
02-03 SS Reyes (35/1)
03-04 SS Reyes (36/3)
04-05 SS Reyes (28/2)
05-06 Cobeña
06-07 Cobeña (35/3)
07-08 Ciempozuelos (36/0)
08-09 San Fernando Henares (33/3)
09-10 San Fernando Henares (33/2)
10-11 Alcobendas Sport (24/0)
11-12 Alcobendas Sport (34/0)
12-13 Puerta Bonita (35/1)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (19/0)
14-15 San Fernando Henares (32/0)

Rubén Darío


Rubén Darío González Hernández, RUBÉN DARÍO
08-01-1994 Palmira Valle, Colombia

10-11 Real Madrid Juvenil C
11-12 Real Madrid Juvenil B
12-13 Real Madrid Juvenil (9/0)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (34/0)
14-15 Real Madrid C (6/0)
15-16 Alcorcón B (11/0)
15-16 RSD Alcalá (10/0)
16-17 Inter de Madrid

Altares

Altares (Santa Ana, D.A.V.)
Miguel Altares Díaz, ALTARES
15-04-1992 Madrid

10-11 Real Madrid Juvenil
11-12 Villarreal C (16/0)
12-13 Puerta Bonita (24/0)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (18/2)
13-14 Levante B (12/1)
14-15 Trival Valderas (25/0)
15-16 RSD Alcalá (31/3)
16-17 Cerignola

José Antonio


José Antonio Serrano Ramos, JOSÉ ANTONIO
14-08-1984 Madrid

03-04 Getafe B
04-05 Getafe B
04-05 Getafe (1/1)
05-06 Getafe B
06-07 Getafe B
07-08 Getafe B (35/3)
08-09 Toledo (28/0)
09-10 Colmenar Viejo (13/0)
09-10 Marbella (8/0)
10-11 Navalcarnero (34/3)
11-12 Puerta Bonita (35/1)
12-13 Puerta Bonita (21/0)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (14/0)
13-14 Rayo Majadahonda (15/0)
14-15 Navalcarnero (29/0)
15-16 Navalcarnero (27/0)
16-17 Navalcarnero

miércoles, 20 de noviembre de 2013

Puerta Bonita


Club Deportivo Puerta Bonita

Estadio: Antigüo Canódromo de Carabanchel

Entrenador: David García Cubillo, CUBILLO

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Sierra
Yelco

Defensas:

Amaya
José Antonio *
Altares *
Rubén Darío
Iñaki
Amores
Alberto Berzal
Carlos Alberto
Víctor Gómez
César
Manu Rosales *

Medios:

Yuma
Cano
Joshua
Rubén Blanco
Chevi
Nacho Sierra
Aldea
Mansilla
Kiko
Cutillas
José Luis Brotón *

Delanteros:

Rubén Ramos
Álex García
Peragón
Jony
Kevin Vila *
Édgar
Domenech

Yelco


Yelco Ramos Ursua, YELCO
23-01-1990 Madrid

07-08 Albacete Juvenil
08-09 Onda (3/-6)
09-10 Pobla de Mafumet (17/-27)
10-11 Orihuela (1/-1)
11-12 Orihuela (0/-0)
12-13 Montijo San Antolín
12-13 Puerta Bonita (5/-3)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (11/-14)
14-15 Puerta Bonita (1/-0)
14-15 Villanueva del Pardillo (14/-13)
15-16 Trival Valderas (36/-33)
16-17 Guadalajara (13/-21)
16-17 Alcobendas Sport

Sierra


David Sierra Manzanares, SIERRA
16-09-1983 Madrid

01-02 Real Madrid Juvenil
02-03 Real Madrid C
03-04 Real Madrid C
04-05 Ponferradina (1/-4)
05-06 Ponferradina (3/-2)
06-07 Ponferradina (3/-6)
07-08 Fuenlabrada (27/-38)
08-09 Fuenlabrada (27/-27)
09-10 Arganda (15/-21)
09-10 Bayamon Puerto Rico
10-11 Sevilla Puerto Rico (3/-6)
11-12 C.D. Victoria
12-13 Puerta Bonita (34/-34)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (28/-38)
14-15 Puerta Bonita (17/-12)
2015 Jacksonville Armada (8/-12)
2016 Miami FC (0/-0)
16-17 Móstoles

jueves, 7 de noviembre de 2013

Real Sociedad


Real Sociedad B

Estadio: Zubieta

Entrenador: Asier Santana Calvo, ASIER SANTANA

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Bardaji
Jon Tena
Royo

Defensas:

Callens
Zaldua
Gaztañaga
Etxabeguren
Morgado
Diarra
Héctor
Ugarte

Medios:

Sanz
Sangalli
Elustondo
Hervías
Barcina
Aitor Castro
Fuchs
Oiartzun
Odriozola 

Delanteros:

Iker Hernández
Kodro
Nanizayamo
Ozkoidi



Odriozola

Alvaro Odriozola
Álvaro Odriozola Arzallus, ODRIOZOLA
14-12-1995

12-13 Real Sociedad Juvenil (27/6)

Elustondo

¡
Aritz Elustondo Irribarria, ELUSTONDO
28-03-1994 San Sebastián

11-12 Real Sociedad Juvenil (27/5)
12-13 Beasain (29/0)
13-14 Real Sociedad B (31/4)
14-15 Real Sociedad B (24/2)
14-15 Real Sociedad (4/1)
15-16 Real Sociedad B (4/0)
15-16 Real Sociedad (31/1)
16-17 Real Sociedad

Diarra


Aboubacar Diarra, DIARRA
09-08-1994 Bamako, Malí

10-11 Éibar Juvenil
11-12 Éibar Juvenil
12-13 Éibar Juvenil (27/7)
13-14 Real Sociedad B (14/0)
14-15 Real Sociedad B (17/0)
15-16 Real Sociedad B (3/0)
15-16 Amorebieta (1/0)
16-17 Gernika

Abraham


Abraham Contreras Casado, ABRAHAM
23-03-1995 Madrid

12-13 Getafe Juvenil
13-14 Getafe Juvenil (-/0)
13-14 Getafe B (3/0)
14-15 Guadalajara B
15-16 Trival Valderas (8/0)
16-17 Pozuelo de Alarcón

Paco Tomás

Paco Tomás (Getafe C.F. B)
Francisco Tomás Gómez, PACO TOMÁS
07-04-1993 Almansa, Albacete

09-10 Almansa Juvenil (29/14)
10-11 Almansa Juvenil (29/22)
11-12 Hércules Juvenil
12-13 Almansa (35/15)
13-14 Getafe B (2/0)
13-14 Villarrobledo (15/2)
14-15 Almansa (34/9)
15-16 Alzira (2/0)
15-16 Crevillente (8/0)
15-16 Urraca (17/6)
16-17 Almansa

Gil

Nacho Gil (Getafe C.F. B)
Ignacio Gil Echevarría, GIL
08-05-1993 Madrid

11-12 Pozuelo Alarcón Juvenil
11-12 Pozuelo Alarcón (4/0)
12-13 Pozuelo Alarcón (33/6)
13-14 Getafe B (8/0)
13-14 Pozuelo Alarcón (18/3)
14-15 Pozuelo Alarcón (30/5)
15-16 Pozuelo Alarcón (33/4)
16-17 Móstoles

Felip


Alejandro Felip Selma, FELIP
03-04-1992 Castellón de la Plana

10-11 Castellón Juvenil
10-11 Castellón (2/0)
11-12 Castellón (35/0)
12-13 Castellón (32/1)
13-14 Getafe B (34/1)
14-15 Getafe B (26/0)
14-15 Getafe (10/0)
15-16 Elche (2/0)
16-17 Racing Ferrol (15/0)
16-17 Atlético Saguntino (14/2)

Ricardo

Ricardo (Getafe C.F. B)
Ricardo Caballero Ruiz, RICARDO
17-12-1993 Puertollano, Ciudad Real

10-11 Puertollano Juvenil
11-12 Puertollano B (35/0)
12-13 Puertollano (25/0)
13-14 Getafe B (21/0)
14-15 Lealtad (3/0)
14-15 Daimiel (22/0)
15-16 Villarrubia (36/0)
16-17 Villarrubia

Getafe B


Getafe Club de Fútbol B

Estadio: Ciudad Deportiva del Getafe

Entrenador: José Francisco Molina Jiménez, MOLINA

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Ángel
Oliver
Iván Oviedo

Defensas:

Ricardo Caballero
Manu
Carlos
Fornies
José Ruiz
Oli
Abraham
Denis
Muñoz

Medios:

Felip
Jorge Félix
Dani Hernández
Jorge Sáez
Toni
Arcas
Gil *
Jesús Pastor
Héctor
Navas
Emi
Astray

Delanteros:

Hugo Sánchez
Grande
Ivi
Ian
Paco Tomás *