lunes, 28 de enero de 2013

Tercera División Grupo 2 2012-2013

Covadonga
Langreo
Universidad de Oviedo
Oviedo B
Tuilla
Cudillero
Lealtad
L'Entregu
Luarca
Condal
Ceares
Lugones
Urraca
Llanes
Candás
Tapia
Gijón Industrial
Praviano
Navarro
Navia

Moi

Moi (Atlético Lugones)
Moisés Suárez Pérez, MOI
05-03-1991 Santa Cruz de Tenerife

07-08 Oviedo Juvenil (27/7)
08-09 Oviedo Juvenil (27/9)
08-09 Oviedo B (1/0)
09-10 Oviedo Juvenil (22/7)
09-10 Oviedo B (7/2)
10-11 Oviedo B (30/3)
11-12 Universidad de Oviedo (15/0)
12-13 Covadonga (14/0)
12-13 Lugones (12/0)

Gabri


Gabriel Espinosa Blanco, GABRI
07/08/1984  Langreo

03-04 Langreo (15/-13)
04-05 Langreo (36/-25)
05-06 Langreo (7/-)
06-07 Marino (2/-6)
07-08 Arandina (5/-8)
08-09 Avilés  (13/-14)
08-09 Luarca  (16/-15)
09-10 Luarca  (36/-53)
10-11 Campomanes (18/-25)
11-12 Cudillero (37/-38)
12-13 Covadonga (35/-27)

Alexander

Alexander (Covadonga)
Alexander Díaz Arce, ALEXANDER

10-11 Covadonga Juvenil
10-11 Covadonga (2/-0)
11-12 Covadonga Juvenil
12-13 Covadonga Juvenil
12-13 Covadonga (1/-1)

Alberto


Alberto Veintimilla, ALBERTO

11-12 Covadonga Juvenil (-/11)
12-13 Covadonga Juvenil
12-13 Covadonga (12/0)

Iván

Iván Fernández (Caudal Deportivo)
Iván Fernández Álvarez, IVÁN
08-08-1993 Gijón

09-10 TSK Roces Juvenil (26/1)
10-11 TSK Roces Juvenil (25/6)
11-12 TSK Roces Juvenil (27/14)
11-12 TSK Roces (3/0)
12-13 Tuilla (19/3)
12-13 Covadonga (17/0)
13-14 Oviedo B (36/7)
14-15 Oviedo B (33/4)
15-16 Caudal (34/4)
16-17 Caudal (29/1)

Jaime

Coque (Covadonga)
Jaime Coque Rey, JAIME
X-X-1994 Oviedo

10-11 Covadonga Juvenil (-/5)
11-12 Covadonga Juvenil (-/4)
12-13 Covadonga Juvenil
12-13 Covadonga (10/0)

David González

David González (Caudal Deportivo)
David González Gómez, DAVID GONZÁLEZ
02-08-1993 Oviedo

09-10 Oviedo Juvenil B
09-10 Oviedo Juvenil (2/0)
10-11 Oviedo Juvenil (16/2)
10-11 Oviedo B (4/0)
11-12 Covadonga Juvenil (9/6)
11-12 Covadonga (18/11)
12-13 Covadonga (27/6)
13-14 Covadonga (28/13)
14-15 Oviedo B (32/22)
15-16 Oviedo B (18/8)
15-16 Lealtad (13/2)
16-17 Caudal (31/5)

Jaime


Jaime Álvarez Díaz , JAIME
04-02-1986 Oviedo

02-03 Oviedo Juvenil B
02-03 Oviedo Juvenil (2/0)
03-04 Oviedo Juvenil (30/15)
04-05 Oviedo Juvenil (26/10)
05-06 Universidad de Oviedo (37/11)
06-07 Universidad de Oviedo (33/4)
07-08 Oviedo (30/4)
08-09 Oviedo (36/7)
09-10 Universidad de Oviedo (35/12)
10-11 Universidad de Oviedo (32/6)
11-12 Covadonga (37/23)
12-13 Covadonga (31/6)
13-14 Covadonga (29/9)
14-15 Covadonga (35/15)
15-16 Caudal (32/13)
16-17 Caudal (34/6)

Chamorro


Diego Rodríguez Chamorro, CHAMORRO
30-10-1989 Oviedo

06-07 Astur Juvenil (23/5)
07-08 Sporting Juvenil (17/5)
07-08 Sporting B (7/0)
08-09 Astur (11/1)
09-10 Astur (18/1)
10-11 Colloto (36/18)
11-12 Oviedo B (28/6)
12-13 Covadonga (25/5)

Piero Manso


Piero Manso Fernández, PIERO
26-09-1984 Oviedo

00-01 Oviedo Juvenil B
01-02 Peña Berto Juvenil
02-03 Peña Berto Juvenil
03-04 Colloto
04-05 Navia
05-06 Covadonga (27/0)
06-07 Langreo (33/3)
07-08 Ribadesella (36/2)
08-09 Villa Santa Brígida (19/0)
09-10 Marino (34/1)
10-11 Llanes (25/3)
11-12 Covadonga (33/0)
12-13 Covadonga (28/1)
13-14 Covadonga (27/2)
14-15 Covadonga (25/0)
15-16 Lenense (30/1)

Checho


Sergio Suarez Lopez, CHECHO
02-07-1985 Oviedo

04-05 Covadonga
05-06 Covadonga (32/0)
06-07 Sporting B
07-08 Sporting B (36/1)
08-09 Albacete B (30/3)
09-10 Astur (34/0)
10-11 Cudillero (31/2)
11-12 Navia (29/3)
12-13 Covadonga (33/0)

Clemente


José Clemente Sánchez García, CLEMENTE
01/07/1971 Gijón

89-90 Europa (25/1)
90-91 Europa (34/2)
91-92 Titánico (34/4)
92-93 Titánico (35/5)
93-94 Titánico (38/11)
94-95 Titánico (34/16)
95-96 Titánico (36/19)
96-97 Lealtad (37/7)
97-98 Lealtad (30/5)
98-99 Lealtad (31/5)
99-00 Lealtad (32/8)
00-01 Langreo (31/5)
01-02 Langreo (35/14)
02-03 Lealtad (37/7)
03-04 Lealtad (33/7)
04-05 Lealtad (35/8)
05-06 Lealtad (37/4)
06-07 Lealtad (35/5)
07-08 Lealtad (36/2)
08-09 Lealtad (30/0)
09-10 Lealtad (34/4)
10-11 Covadonga (37/2)
11-12 Covadonga (32/0)
12-13 Covadonga (25/1)



Labrado


Sergio Labrado Varela, LABRADO
11/04/1987 Avilés

03-04 Oviedo juvenil (28/0)
04-05 Oviedo juvenil (27/0)
05-06 Oviedo juvenil (21/1)
05-06 Oviedo (9/1)
06-07 Oviedo (6/0)
06-07 Girona (1/0)
07-08 Jerez (23/0)
08-09 Marino (15/0)
09-10 Aviles (34/0)
10-11 Llanes (36/0)
11-12 Covadonga (32/0)
12-13 Covadonga (29/0)

Porto


Rubén Porto Alonso, PORTO
17-06-1988 Oviedo

06-07 Peña Berto Juvenil
07-08 Nalón (35/4)
08-09 Nalón (26/1)
09-10 Covadonga (31/1)
10-11 Covadonga (36/5)
11-12 Covadonga (6/0)
12-13 Covadonga (33/0)

Chus


Jesús Jiménez Gutiérrez, CHUS
27-05-1984 Albacete

00-01 Juventud Estadio Juvenil
01-02 Astur Juvenil
02-03 Juventud Estadio Juvenil
03-04 Universidad de Oviedo B (-/30)
04-05 Universidad de Oviedo (21/2)
05-06 Universidad de Oviedo B
05-06 Universidad de Oviedo (6/1)
06-07 Universidad de Oviedo B
06-07 Universidad de Oviedo (4/1)
07-08 Universidad de Oviedo (10/1)
07-08 San Martín (14/6)
08-09 Covadonga (31/0)
09-10 Covadonga (25/5)
10-11 Lugones (29/18)
11-12 Lugones (22/11)
12-13 Covadonga (34/22)
13-14 Langreo (38/25)
14-15 La Roda (5/0)
14-15 Villarrobledo (6/3)
14-15 Caudal (22/15)

Jorge Rosal


Jorge Fernandez del Rosal, JORGE ROSAL
22-06-1981 Oviedo

99-00 Oviedo Juvenil (22/1)
00-01 Astur (19/8)
01-02 Astur (33/5)
02-03 Oviedo B (18/0)
03-04 Ribadesella (26/1)
04-05 Ribadesella (32/6)
05-06 Ribadesella (35/7)
06-07 Covadonga (36/14)
07-08 Siero (31/7)
08-09 Covadonga (32/6)
09-10 Covadonga (32/6)
10-11 Covadonga (34/7)
11-12 Covadonga (34/2)
12-13 Covadonga (31/3)

Cristian


Cristian Ferreiro Arguelles, CRISTIAN
23-01-1987 Sama de Langreo, Asturias

05-06 San Martín
06-07 San Martín (33/1)
07-08 Siero (32/1)
08-09 Lanzarote (10/0)
08-09 Siero (11/0)
09-10 Covadonga (0/0)
10-11 Covadonga (32/1)
11-12 Covadonga (34/1)
12-13 Covadonga (23/2)
13-14 Langreo (33/1)
14-15 Caudal (19/2)
15-16 Caudal (31/2)
16-17 Caudal (36/3)

Pablo Suárez



Pablo Suarez Fernandez, PABLO
27-03-1989 Pola de Lena, Asturias

07-08 Covadonga Juvenil
07-08 Covadonga (11/1)
08-09 Covadonga (26/2)
09-10 Covadonga (33/2)
10-11 Covadonga (32/7)
11-12 Covadonga (34/3)
12-13 Covadonga (36/6)

Alan


Alan Parapar Noval, ALAN
26-02-1989 Gijón 

06-07 TSK Roces Juvenil (23/0)
07-08 TSK Roces Juvenil (21/0)
08-09 Langreo (26/0)
09-10 Langreo (6/0)
09-10 L'Entregu (12/0)
10-11 Covadonga (18/0)
11-12 Covadonga (16/0)
12-13 Covadonga (18/0)

Covadonga


Club Deportivo Covadonga

Estadio: Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal

Entrenador: Iván Ania Cadavieco, IVÁN ANIA

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Gabri
Alexander
Javi Pola

Defensas:

Negredo
Alan
Clemente
Cristian
Checho
Labrado

Medios:

Piero Manso
Jaime
Chamorro
Jorge Rosal
Mario Prieto
Pablo Suárez
Omar
Jaime Coque
Dani

Delanteros:

Chus
Porto
David González
Alberto
Iván
Moi *
Pablo Iglesias

Juan Fuertes

Juan Fuertes Hernández, JUAN FUERTES

11-12 Salamanca Juvenil B
12-13 Salmantino (17/2)

Nacho


Ignacio Sánchez Corral, NACHO
X-X-1993 Salamanca

11-12 Salamanca Juvenil (20/9)
11-12 Salmantino (1/0)
12-13 Salmantino (33/3)
13-14 Salmantino CF (37/16)
14-15 Unionistas de Salamanca (19/24)
15-16 Unionistas de Salamanca (13/3)
15-16 Salmantino CF

Sidina


Sidina Bachrick, SIDINA
15-02-1996 Argelia

11-12 Salamanca Juvenil (12/0)
12-13 Salamanca Juvenil
12-13 Salmantino (1/0)

Tejedor


Diego Tejedor Gallego, TEJEDOR
X-X-1994 Zamora

11-12 Zamora Juvenil (28/5)
12-13 Salamanca Juvenil
12-13 Salmantino (13/2)
13-14 Salmantino CF (31/6)
14-15 Salmantino CF