viernes, 24 de agosto de 2012

Gerardo

Gerardo Antonio Noriega Santoveña, GERARDO
10-03-1982 Llanes

98-99 Sporting Juvenil B
98-99 Sporting Juvenil
98-99 Sporting B (2/0)
99-00 Sporting Juvenil (28/9)
99-00 Sporting B (5/0)
00-01 Sporting B (31/3)
01-02 Sporting B (29/1)
01-02 Sporting (1/0)
02-03 Sporting B (24/2)
02-03 Sporting (1/0)
03-04 Sporting B (1/0)
03-04 Sporting (12/0)
04-05 Sporting (23/0)
05-06 Sporting (36/4)
06-07 Sporting (35/5)
07-08 Poli Ejido (29/3)
08-09 Hércules (8/0)
09-10 Hércules (10/0)
10-11 Nástic (24/0)
11-12 Sin equipo
12-13 Avilés (32/3)
13-14 Avilés (27/1)
14-15 Avilés (9/0)
15-16 Urraca (12/0)
15-16 Niki Volos
16-17 Urraca (6/0)
16-17 Gimnástica

Boris


Sergio Boris González Monteagudo, BORIS
26-05-1980 Avilés

96-97 Oviedo Juvenil (6/0)
97-98 Oviedo Juvenil (28/0)
97-98 Oviedo B (4/0)
98-99 Oviedo B (29/0)
98-99 Oviedo (1/0)
99-00 Oviedo (35/1)
00-01 Oviedo (29/0)
01-02 Oviedo (32/0)
02-03 Real Sociedad (25/0)
03-04 Real Sociedad (7/0)
04-05 Córdoba (11/0)
05-06 Real Sociedad (3/0)
06-07 Numancia (22/0)
07-08 Numancia (31/0)
08-09 Numancia (29/0)
09-10 Numancia (15/0)
10-11 Numancia (3/0)
11-12 Avilés (27/3)
12-13 Avilés (29/0)
13-14 Marino (20/0)
14-15 Marino (15/0)
15-16 Marino (22/2)
16-17 Marino

Internacional Sub-21: 7/0

Aitor


Aitor Tornavaca Fernández, AITOR
24-03-1976 Vitoria, Álava

94-95 Sporting B (21/1)
95-96 Sporting B (31/1)
95-96 Sporting (1/1)
96-97 Sporting B (36/8)
96-97 Sporting (1/0)
97-98 Leganés (19/2)
98-99 Levante (33/1)
99-00 Sporting (16/1)
00-01 Jaén (27/1)
01-02 Jaén (33/0)
02-03 Éibar (31/3)
03-04 Éibar (28/2)
04-05 Recreativo (32/2)
05-06 Recreativo (34/1)
06-07 Recreativo (37/1)
07-08 Recreativo (36/1)
08-09 Recreativo (31/2)
09-10 Recreativo (39/0)
10-11 Recreativo (37/2)
11-12 Reereativo (33/2)
12-13 Avilés (36/1)
13-14 Sin equipo
14-15 Llanes (31/3)
15-16 Llanes (36/3)
16-17 Llanera

Miguel


Miguel Ángel López-Cedrón Freije, MIGUEL
03-06-1978 Oviedo

94-95 Sporting Juvenil
95-96 Sporting Juvenil
96-97 Sporting B (20/4)
97-98 Sporting B (29/7)
97-98 Sporting (4/1)
98-99 Sporting B (25/5)
98-99 Sporting (5/1)
99-00 Sporting B (28/14)
99-00 Sporting (5/0)
00-01 Leganés (25/4)
01-02 Sporting B (12/1)
01-02 Sporting (2/0)
02-03 Eibar (33/6)
03-04 Sporting (38/8)
04-05 Numancia (17/4)
05-06 Numancia (23/2)
06-07 Elche (27/7)
07-08 Elche (27/6)
08-09 Elche (30/6)
09-10 Oviedo (25/4)
10-11 Oviedo (26/3)
11-12 Avilés (31/10)
12-13 Avilés (33/3)
13-14 Tuilla (35/14)
14-15 Llanes (30/11)
15-16 Llanes (27/2)

Juan Díaz



Juan Diaz Prendes, JUAN DÍAZ
28-96-1977 Pervera, Asturias

95-96 Sporting Juvenil
96-97 Candas (32/2)
97-98 Gijon Industrial (35/8)
98-99 Sporting B (26/1)
99-00 Sporting B (30/4)
00-01 Sporting B (17/0)
00-01 Sporting (19/1)
01-02 Sporting (36/2)
02-03 Sporting (37/1)
03-04 Sporting (37/1)
04-05 Sporting (37/3)
05-06 Sporting (36/1)
06-07 Nastic (30/0)
07-08 Poli Ejido (37/0)
08-09 Poli Ejido (27/0)
09-10 Montañeros (13/1)
10-11 RSD Alcala (30/1)
11-12 Avilés (34/11)
12-13 Avilés (31/8)

Salva

Salva (Comarca del Mármol)
Salvador Álvarez Gutiérrez, SALVA
14-07-1984 Soto del Barco, Asturias

00-01 Avilés Juvenil (27/0)
01-02 Avilés Juvenil (28/1)
02-03 Avilés Juvenil (7/1)
02-03 Aviles (2/0)
02-03 Sporting Juvenil (12/0)
03-04 Sporting B (19/0)
04-05 Sporting B (36/2)
05-06 Zaragoza B (14/1)
06-07 Granada (4/0)
07-08 Granada (10/0)
08-09 Osasuna B (16/0)
08-09 Vecindario (15/1)
09-10 Cultural (23/0)
10-11 Caudal (14/1)
11-12 Avilés (15/0)
12-13 Avilés (33/1)
13-14 Écija (14/0)
13-14 Ceuta (4/0)
14-15 Cacereño (31/0)
15-16 Comarca del Mármol (20/0)
16-17 Comarca del Mármol

Ito


Jorge Delgado Fidalgo, ITO
21-04-1992 Avilés

09-10 Avilés Juvenil (30/12)
09-10 Avilés (4/0)
10-11 Avilés Juvenil (19/8)
10-11 Avilés B (3/2)
10-11 Avilés (5/0)
11-12 Avilés B (15/3)
11-12 Avilés (12/3)
12-13 Avilés B (5/3)
12-13 Avilés (18/0)
13-14 Avilés B (3/1)
13-14 Avilés (27/9)
14-15 Numancia (2/0)
14-15 Avilés (16/3)
15-16 Barakaldo (23/4)
16-17 Barakaldo

Juanin


Juan Menéndez Arribas, JUANÍN
29-12-1991 Avilés

08-09 Avilés Juvenil (24/3)
09-10 Avilés Juvenil (27/7)
09-10 Avilés (3/0)
10-11 Avilés B (31/5)
11-12 Avilés B (16/7)
11-12 Avilés (14/0)
12-13 Avilés (11/0)
13-14 Avilés B (35/7)
14-15 Cudillero (7/1)
14-15 Llanes (26/3)
15-16 Marino (9/0)
15-16 Mosconia (17/2)
16-17 Atlético Lugones

Sergio

Sergio  (Real Avilés)
Sergio Rodríguez Suárez, SERGIO
16-02-1991 Gijón

07-08 Arenal Juvenil
08-09 Arenal Juvenil
09-10 Llano 2000 Juvenil
09-10 Avilés Juvenil (20/1)
10-11 Avilés B (26/5)
11-12 Avilés B (7/0)
11-12 Avilés (24/0)
12-13 Avilés (9/0)
12-13 United of Manchester (4/0)
13-14 United of Manchester (0/0)
14-15 Praviano (16/0)
15-16 Colunga (29/4)
16-17 Colunga

Héctor

Hector (Real Avilés)
Héctor García Sánchez, HÉCTOR
03-12-1991 Avilés

08-09 Avilés Juvenil (24/1)
09-10 Avilés Juvenil (27/5)
09-10 Avilés (5/0)
10-11 Avilés B (34/1)
11-12 Avilés B (19/0)
11-12 Avilés (7/0)
12-13 Avilés (19/0)
13-14 Avilés B (35/1)
14-15 Praviano (1/0)

Milio



Emilio García Pinto, MILIO
22-09-1986 Panes, Asturias

03-04 Peñamellera
04-05 Oviedo Juvenil (10/0)
05-06 Llanes
06-07 Llanes (18/2)
07-08 Peñamellera (-/48)
08-09 Peñamellera
09-10 Lealtad (35/13)
10-11 Ribadesella (33/6)
11-12 Avilés (27/7)
12-13 Avilés (6/0)
12-13 Tuilla (4/0)
13-14 Sin equipo
14-15 Sin equipo
15-16 Atlético Deva (13/1)
16-17 Praviano (5/0)
16-17 Siero 

Abraham


Abraham Albarrán Fernández, ABRAHAM
11-12-1983 Avilés

01-02 Mallorca Juvenil
02-03 Hispano
03-04 Astur
03-04 Aviles Hollywood F.S. (-/24)
04-05 Ponferrada 21 F.S. (-/56)
05-06 Puerto Celeiro-Viveiro F.S.
06-07 El Llano F.S.
07-08 Caja Segovia F.S. (8/0)
07-08 Acesol Tucán F.S.
08-09 Navarro (33/4)
09-10 Navarro (37/9)
10-11 Langreo (38/8)
11-12 Avilés (37/11)
12-13 Avilés (30/3)
13-14 Avilés (15/1)
13-14 Caudal (12/2)
14-15 Avilés (20/2)
14-15 Marino (9/0)
15-16 Colunga (37/15)
16-17 Colunga

Naya



Jose Antonio Sanchez Naya, NAYA
18-10-1989 Gijón

06-07 Gijón Industrial Juvenil
07-08 Gijón Industrial Juvenil
07-08 Gijón Industrial (31/7)
08-09 Lealtad (34/6)
09-10 Salmantino (31/10)
10-11 Burgos (0/0)
10-11 Tuilla (28/24)
11-12 Avilés (34/28)
12-13 Avilés (28/8)
13-14 Al Yarmouk
13-14 Caudal (1/0)
14-15 Marino (10/0)
14-15 Lenense (16/5)
15-16 Colunga (26/7)
16-17 Colunga

Borja Prieto



Borja Prieto Ruiz, BORJA PRIETO
10-02-1987 Barakaldo, Vizcaya

05-06 Arenal Juvenil
06-07 Marino (34/2)
07-08 Valladolid B (14/1)
07-08 Almería B (20/6)
08-09 Avilés (25/3)
09-10 Tuilla (36/25)
10-11 Tuilla (37/27)
11-12 Avilés (37/4)
12-13 Avilés (35/5)
13-14 Avilés (25/2)
14-15 Condal (9/2)
14-15 Jaén (13/0)
15-16 Mensajero  (15/0)
16-17 Melilla 

Jeffrey


Jeffrey Hoogervorst, JEFFREY
23/10/1984 Amsterdam, Holanda

01-02 Ajax 2
02-03 Marino (27/4)
03-04 Sporting (5/0)
04-05 Sporting (5/0)
05-06 Sporting (25/0)
06-07 RM Castilla (1/0)
06-07 Barcelona B (16/1)
07-08 Barcelona B (0/0)
08-09 Luzern (6/0)
09-10 Marino (22/3)
10-11 Zamora (24/0)
11-12 Avilés (33/3)
12-13 Avilés (29/0)
13-14 Villarralbo
14-15 Villarralbo (3/0)

Sietes



José Manuel Suárez Rivas, SIETES
18/02/1974 Sietes, Asturias

92-93 Oviedo sub 19 (21/4)
92-93 Oviedo B (8/0)
93-94 Oviedo B (28/1)
93-94 Oviedo (9/2)
94-95 Oviedo (31/0)
95-96 Valencia (20/0)
96-97 Valencia (9/0)
97-98 Racing (32/0)
98-99 Racing (24/0)
99-00 Racing (32/0)
00-01 Racing (20/0)
01-02 Racing (39/0)
02-03 Racing (17/0)
03-04 Alaves (12/0)
04-05 Murcia (17/0)
05-06 Watford (0/0)
06-07 Numancia (30/0)
07-08 Numancia  (5/0)
08-09 Lealtad (32/2)
09-10 Lealtad (36/0)
10-11 Lealtad (31/1)
11-12 Avilés (36/1)

José Luis


José Luis Álvarez Alonso, JOSÉ LUIS
13-11-1993 Muros del Nalón, Asturias

09-10 Sporting Juvenil B
10-11 Sporting Juvenil (8/-5)
11-12 Avilés Juvenil (30/-36)
12-13 Avilés B (32/-29)
12-13 Avilés (1/-2)
13-14 Avilés B (24/-30)
14-15 Marino (7/-11)
15-16 Lealtad (2/-2)
16-17 Lealtad (2/-2)

Rebollo


Alejandro Rebollo Ceñal, REBOLLO
11-01-1983 Gijón

99-00 Sporting Juvenil B
00-01 La Braña Juvenil
01-02 Oviedo Juvenil (30/-30)
02-03 Oviedo B (28/-15)
03-04 SS Reyes (7/-11)
04-05 SS Reyes (35/-40)
05-06 Getafe B
06-07 Granada (4/-4)
07-08 Lorca (0/-0)
08-09 Palencia (36/-18)
09-10 Palencia (37/-27)
10-11 Cartagena (7/-14)
11-12 Sin equipo
12-13 Avilés (25/-31)

David Armengol


David Armengol González, DAVID
13-06-1986 Oviedo

02-03 Oviedo Juvenil B
03-04 Oviedo Juvenil (11/-12)
04-05 Oviedo Juvenil (11/-13)
05-06 Lealtad (5/-)
06-07 Lealtad (5/-3)
07-08 Lealtad (36/-32)
08-09 Lealtad (35/-41)
09-10 Lealtad (30/-34)
10-11 Lealtad (37/-46)
11-12 Avilés (27/-22)
12-13 Avilés (12/-21)
13-14 Avilés (27/-21)
14-15 Avilés (6/-8)
15-16 Marino (26/-13)
16-17 Marino 

Real Avilés


Real Avilés

Estadio: Román Suárez Puerta

Entrenador: Javier De Paz Bernad, CHIQUI DE PAZ

Plantilla:

Porteros:

David Armengol
Rebollo
José Luis

Defensas:

Boris
Héctor
Jeffrey
Salva
Cristian Sánchez
Jorge Rodríguez
Alex Cruz
Jairo Casal

Medios:

Abraham
Aitor
Borja Prieto
Gerardo
Juan Díaz
Juanín
Sergio *
Milio *
Jony
Rony
Raúl

Delanteros:

Ito
Geni
Miguel
Naya
Cristian 
Jonathan
Álvaro Viña