martes, 31 de julio de 2012

Berrocal


Jesús Berrocal Campos, BERROCAL
05-02-1988 Córdoba

06-07 Espanyol Juvenil
07-08 Real Madrid C (38/13)
08-09 Real Madrid C (21/9)
08-09 RM Castilla (1/0)
08-09 Racing B (11/2)
08-09 Racing (3/1)
09-10 Granada (29/5)
10-11 Ceuta (22/2)
11-12 San Roque Lepe (21/8)
11-12 Recreativo (19/8)
12-13 Recreativo (32/2)
2013 Buriram United (7/1)
13-14 Ponferradina (14/3)
14-15 Ponferradina (40/5)
15-16 Ponferradina (31/5)
16-17 Hércules (30/5)

Internacional Sub-19: 8/1

Khalid

Khalid (Jugador Sin Equipo)
Khalid Nifi, KHALID
05-06-1990 Beni Melal, Marruecos

09-10 Roquetas B (28/7)
10-11 Roquetas B (28/10)
10-11 Roquetas (1/0)
11-12 Roquetas B (23/11)
11-12 Roquetas (2/0)
12-13 Roquetas (16/0)

Manolo Pérez


Manuel Pérez Rodrigo, MANOLO PÉREZ
31-08-1976 Barcelona

95-96 Poblense
96-97 Mallorca B (25/3)
97-98 Gavá (34/8)
98-99 Espanyol B (26/1)
98-99 Espanyol (1/0)
99-00 CD Logroñés (38/6)
00-01 Albacete (20/1)
01-02 Ourense (21/10)
02-03 Alicante (36/9)
03-04 Cádiz (38/4)
04-05 Cádiz (39/7)
05-06 Cádiz (4/1)
05-06 Hércules (10/0)
06-07 Elche (13/0)
07-08 Cultural Leonesa (11/3)
07-08 Lleida (18/3)
08-09 Racing Ferrol (31/4)
09-10 Melilla (31/3)
10-11 Poli Ejido (15/1)
10-11 Ceuta (13/1)
11-12 Roquetas (10/1)
11-12 Roteña
12-13 Puerto Real

Paco Vázquez


Francisco José Vázquez Terrada, PACO VÁZQUEZ
22-08-1985 Cádiz

01-02 Cádiz Juvenil
02-03 Cádiz Juvenil
03-04 Cádiz Juvenil
04-05 Cádiz B
05-06 Puerto Real
06-07 Puerto Real
07-08 Cádiz B (21/1)
08-09 Mallorca B (31/0)
09-10 Mallorca B (27/2)
10-11 Lleida (19/1)
11-12 Roquetas (9/0)
11-12 Catarroja (17/1)
12-13 Puerto Real

Fran Piera


Francesc Piera Martínez, FRAN PIERA
19-12-1987 Barcelona

03-04 Badalona Juvenil (11/1)
04-05 Badalona Juvenil (4/1)
05-06 Alavés Juvenil
05-06 Alavés B (2/0)
06-07 Sant Andreu (23/0)
07-08 Sant Andreu (30/5)
08-09 Villarreal C (12/4)
08-09 Villarreal B (1/0)
08-09 Sant Andreu (5/0)
09-10 Sant Andreu (18/1)
10-11 Santboia (33/10)
11-12 Puertollano (12/3)
11-12 Sabadell (8/0)
12-13 Alcoyano (29/1)
13-14 Doxa (4/0)
14-15 La Roda (16/2)
15-16 Cornellá (25/1)
16-17 Prat

Sidi


Jesús María Martínez Mojzi Ahmed, SIDI
10-02-1993 Melilla

09-10 Gimnástico Melilla Juvenil (-/12)
10-11 Gimnástico Melilla Juvenil (-/23)
11-12 Melilla (4/0)
12-13 Melilla (8/1)
13-14 Melilla B (20/0)
13-14 Melilla (7/0)
14-15 Barco (4/0)
14-15 Atlético Melilla (10/0)
15-16 River Melilla (22/5)

Alberto


Alberto Montes Dúmez, ALBERTO
02-02-1993 Lucena, Córdoba

10-11 Lucena Juvenil
10-11 Lucena (1/0)
11-12 Lucena Juvenil
11-12 Lucena (1/0)

Rafita


Rafael Domínguez García, RAFITA
26-12-1986 Madrid

05-06 RSD Alcalá B
05-06 RSD Alcalá (2/1)
06-07 RSD Alcalá (10/0)
07-08 San Fernando de Henares (39/9)
08-09 Alcobendas Sport (18/6)
08-09 Águilas (17/2)
08-09 Águilas (16/2)
09-10 Vallecas (17/10)
10-11 Antequera (34/16)
11-12 Lucena (5/0)
11-12 Fuenlabrada (15/2)
12-13 San Fernando Henares (14/4)
13-14 Barbastro (36/12)
14-15 San Pedro (6/0)
15-16 Sariñena (5/0)
15-16 Atlético Monzón (28/6)

lunes, 30 de julio de 2012

Toni Seoane


Antonio Jesús Seoane Ochoa, TONI SEOANE
30-05-1989 Córdoba

07-08 Levante Juvenil
08-09 Zaragoza B (1/0)
08-09 Córdoba B (12/0)
09-10 Córdoba B (31/3)
09-10 Córdoba (1/0)
10-11 Lucena (14/0)
11-12 Lucena (6/0)
11-12 Córdoba B (15/4)
12-13 Córdoba B (29/2)
13-14 Xerez (18/1)
13-14 Arandina (18/0)
14-15 Arandina (25/4)
15-16 Amorebieta (16/0)
15-16 Arandina (13/0)
16-17 Novelda

Mané


Manuel Jesús Molero del Río, MANÉ
22-02-1990 Posadas, Córdoba

06-07 Séneca Juvenil (21/1)
07-08 Séneca Juvenil (27/10)
08-09 Séneca Juvenil (28/9)
09-10 Córdoba B (24/0)
10-11 Córdoba B (31/5)
10-11 Córdoba (5/0)
11-12 Lucena (8/0)
11-12 Córdoba B (15/5)
12-13 Córdoba B (27/9)
13-14 Córdoba B (34/6)

JUANMI


Juan Miguel Muñoz Rodríguez, JUANMI
06-04-1982 La Alberca, Murcia

98-99 Alberca Juvenil
99-00 Alberca Juvenil
00-01 Alberca Juvenil
00-01 Alhameño
01-02 Bala Azul (22/0)
02-03 Balsicas (36/16)
03-04 Cartagena (9/1)
04-05 Cartagena (23/2)
05-06 Pinatar (33/15)
06-07 Margaritense (38/8)
07-08 Caravaca (26/4)
08-09 Mazarrón (35/22)
09-10 Antequera (27/4)
10-11 Lorca (6/1)
10-11 Crevillente (28/1)
11-12 Lorca Atlético (15/0)
11-12 Catarroja (15/1)
12-13 SK Berlare (15/8)
13-14 La Unión (17/6)
13-14 Leiknir (13/7)
14-15 Eendracht Zele (8/0)
14-15 Mar Menor (10/1)
15-16 Pinatar (8/2)
15-16 Águilas (14/6)
16-17 Yeclano

Juan Daniel


Juan Daniel Díaz Díaz, JUAN DANIEL
31-10-1985 Lorca, Murcia

04-05 Lorca (7/0)
05-06 Caravaca
06-07 Lorca B
06-07 Lorca (1/0)
07-08 Lorca B (25/6)
07-08 Lorca (1/0)
08-09 Lorca B (24/4)
09-10 Mazarrón (24/1)
10-11 La Hoya (27/7)
11-12 Lorca Atlético (9/0)
11-12 Atlético Pulpileño (16/3)
12-13 La Hoya Lorca (14/0)
13-14 Lorca
14-15 Lorca (30/8)
15-16 Lorca (25/0)
16-17 Lorca (3/0)

Adrián Hernández

Adrián (Molina, C.F.)
Adrián Hernández Espín, ADRI
14-02-1990 Sangonera, Murcia

08-09 Valencia Juvenil
09-10 Puente Tocinos (10/0)
10-11 Costa Cálida (1/0)
10-11 Lorca At. (14/0)
11-12 Lorca At. (1/0)
11-12 UCAM Murcia (17/0)
12-13 UCAM Murcia (1/0)
12-13 Olímpico de Totana (14/0)
13-14 Sangonera
14-15 Molina

Juanpe


Juan Pedro Berga Garzón, JUANPE
06-03-1990 Palma de Mallorca

08-09 San Francisco Juvenil (22/9)
09-10 Tatran Presov (1/0)
10-11 Alzira (22/5)
11-12 Linense (4/0)
11-12 Llosetense (9/11)
12-13 Atlético Baleares (8/0)
12-13 Zemplin Michalovce
13-14 Constancia (3/0)
13-14 Llosetense (19/3)
14-15 Llosetense (7/2)

Joao Moreira

Joao Vitor Moreira, JOAO MOREIRA
07-02-1986 San Sebastiao, Portugal

03-04 Estrella Amadora Junior
04-05 Estrella Amadora Junior
04-05 Estrella Amadora (9/3)
05-06 Rayo Vallecano (1/0)
05-06 Valencia Mestalla
06-07 Valencia Mestalla (26/2)
07-08 Nacional Madeira (7/0)
07-08 Leixoes (6/0)
08-09 Beira Mar (13/0)
09-10 Estrella Amadora (21/3)
10-11 Lleida (22/4)
11-12 Linense (9/0)
12-13 Almansa (9/3)
2013 DPMM (16/7)
13-14 Auckland City (5/1)
14-15 Auckland City (7/4)
15-16 Auckland City (12/8)
16-17 Auckland City

sábado, 28 de julio de 2012

Joe

Joe (Linense, R.B.)
José Manuel Martínez Oliver, JOE
06-02-1991 La Línea de la Concepción, Cádiz

07-08 Atlético Zabal Juvenil (25/0)
08-09 Atlético Zabal Juvenil (18/0)
09-10 Atlético Zabal Juvenil
10-11 Balona
11-12 Balona
11-12 Linense (1/0)
12-13 Linense (21/1)
13-14 Linense (12/0)
14-15 Linense (19/0)
15-16 Linense (34/3)
16-17 Linense

Joselu

12_j-l-romero-jose-luis-romero
José Luis Romero Jiménez, JOSELU
19-07-1992 Algeciras, Cádiz

09-10 Algeciras Juvenil
09-10 Algeciras B (10/0)
10-11 Algeciras Juvenil
11-12 Balona
11-12 Linense (1/0)
12-13 Balona
13-14 CD San Roque (3/0)
14-15 Saint Josephs
15-16 Lions Gibraltar
16-17 Saint Josephs

Chico


José Antonio Díaz Verde, CHICO
09-05-1986 Sevilla

05-06 Toledo
06-07 Olímpico de Totana
07-08 Poli Ejido B (20/6)
07-08 Poli Ejido (4/1)
08-09 Poli Ejido B (4/2)
08-09 Poli Ejido (15/1)
09-10 Poli Ejido (1/0)
09-10 Almería B (25/1)
10-11 Jerez (10/1)
10-11 Coria (4/0)
10-11 CD Alcalá (14/7)
11-12 Linense (11/3)
11-12 Coria (14/10)
12-13 CD Alcalá (14/5)
12-13 Fuenlabrada (11/2)
13-14 Atlético Sanluqueño (12/0)
13-14 San Roque Lepe (11/3)
14-15 Coria (23/11)
15-16 San Juan (1/0)
15-16 Mairena (1/0)
15-16 Lebrijana (16/13)
16-17 Ciudad de Lucena (8/0)
16-17 Los Barrios

Carrasco


Andrés José Carrasco Vázquez, CARRASCO
23-03-1988 Murcia

03-04 Murcia Juvenil B
04-05 Murcia Juvenil (-/12)
05-06 Murcia Juvenil (-/7)
06-07 Imperial Promesas (-/14)
07-08 Pinatar (33/20)
08-09 Murcia Imperial (15/2)
09-10 Murcia Imperial (33/7)
10-11 Valencia Mestalla (6/1)
10-11 Yeclano (16/1)
11-12 Caravaca (5/0)
11-12 UCAM Murcia (16/11)
12-13 La Hoya Lorca (33/12)
13-14 UCAM Murcia (33/20)
14-15 Águilas (33/27)
15-16 Lorca (31/31)
16-17 Lorca

Alex


Georgi Alexiev Izamov, ALEX
15-07-1988 Burgas, Bulgaria

09-10 Neftochimic
10-11 Caravaca (22/0)
11-12 Caravaca (1/0)
12-13 Olímpico Totana (27/3)

Del Moral


Cristian Del Moral Aparicio, DEL MORAL
03-03-1987 Barcelona

03-04 Espanyol Juvenil (26/6)
04-05 Espanyol Juvenil (30/5)
05-06 Valencia Juvenil (20/4)
06-07 Puzol
07-08 Valencia Mestalla (0/0)
07-08 Gavá (10/1)
08-09 Denia (29/2)
09-10 Murcia Imperial (25/2)
10-11 Manlleu (10/2)
10-11 Caravaca (14/2)
11-12 Caravaca (11/0)
11-12 Santboia (17/6)
12-13 Santboia (32/6)
13-14 Europa (5/0)
13-14 Rubí (4/0)
14-15 Palamós (34/10)
15-16 Gavá (10/1)
15-16 Palamós (12/1)

Fran Minaya

Francisco José Fernández González, FRAN MINAYA
16-02-1990 Minaya, Albacete

06-07 Albacete Juvenil
07-08 Villarreal Juvenil
08-09 Murcia Juvenil
09-10 Caravaca (11/0)
10-11 Murcia Imperial (34/10)
11-12 Caravaca (9/0)
11-12 UCAM Murcia (18/7)
12-13 UCAM Murcia (24/2)
13-14 UCAM Murcia (32/6)
14-15 Arroyo (35/1)
15-16 Lorca (32/4)
16-17 Cacereño

BORRUECO


Alejandro José Borrueco Bermudo, BORRUECO
20-06-1992 Écija, Sevilla

09-10 Écija Juvenil B (29/10)
09-10 Écija Juvenil (1/0)
10-11 Écija Juvenil (-/10)
11-12 Écija (4/1)
11-12 At. Madrid C (15/2)
12-13 Sevilla C (5/0)
12-13 Mairena (11/1)
13-14 Palma del Río (25/6)
14-15 Palma del Río (5/2)
14-15 Atlético Villanueva (22/3)
15-16 Écija CF (19/18)
16-17 Écija CF

Chakir


Mohammed Chakir Kaiouch, CHAKIR
24-05-1993 Ceuta

10-11 Ramón y Cajal Juvenil
11-12 Ceuta (2/0)
11-12 Murallas de Ceuta (14/0)
12-13 San Roque Lepe (29/2)
13-14 Atlético Sanluqueño (26/1)
14-15 Recreativo B (5/0)
15-16 Ceuta (25/1)
16-17 Ceuta

Cuero

Wilson Antonio Cuero Llano, CUERO
27-01-1992 Cali, Colombia

08-09 Millonarios (9/0)
09-10 Udinese (0/0)
09-10 Granada B (4/1)
10-11 Granada B (26/4)
11-12 Cádiz B (36/15)
11-12 Cádiz (1/0)
12-13 Granada B (1/0)
12-13 San Roque Lepe (34/11)
13-14 Granada B (29/6)
14-15 Granada B (35/12)
15-16 Cádiz (12/1)
15-16 Granada B (16/4)
16-17 Murcia (14/0)
16-17 Lorca

Alfonso

Foto de Alfonso Cuéllar Romero
Alfonso Cuellar Romero, ALFONSO
09-02-1993 Cáceres

11-12 Cacereño Juvenil
11-12 Cacereño B (9/1)
11-12 Cacereño (2/0)
12-13 Cacereño B (6/0)
13-14 Coria (10/0)

viernes, 27 de julio de 2012

Ryan


Ryan Harper, RYAN
16-04-1987 Barrhead , Escocia

05-06 Fuengirola Juvenil
06-07 Fuengirola (16/4)
07-08 Poli Ejido B (34/10)
08-09 Poli Ejido B (5/1)
08-09 Villanueva (9/2)
08-09 Alcobendas Sport (15/0)
09-10 Unión Estepona (36/12)
10-11 Betis B (33/5)
11-12 Betis B (2/0)
11-12 Guadalajara (9/1)
12-13 Fuenlabrada (24/3)
13-14 Algeciras (22/4)

Santi


Santiago Jiménez Luque, SANTI
12-01-1993 Málaga

09-10 26 de Febrero Juvenil
10-11 26 de Febrero Juvenil
11-12 Puerto Malagueño Juvenil (10/5)
11-12 Betis Juvenil B (6/3)
11-12 Betis B (9/1)
12-13 San Roque Lepe (19/0)
13-14 Ronda (11/1)
13-14 Tenerife B (11/1)
14-15 Tenerife B (27/7)
14-15 Tenerife (1/0)
15-16 Algeciras (35/3)
16-17 Melilla

Rubén Díaz


Rubén Díaz Jiménez, RUBÉN DÍAZ
11-12-1993 Motril, Granada

08-09 Motril Cadete (27/68)
08-09 Motril B (2/0)
09-10 Motril Juvenil (27/13)
09-10 Motril (1/0)
10-11 Betis Juvenil B (31/13)
11-12 Betis Juvenil (24/12)
11-12 Betis B (1/0)
12-13 Valladolid B (32/15)
13-14 Valladolid B (33/29)
14-15 Almería B (29/4)
15-16 Almería B (15/3)
15-16 Racing Ferrol (5/0)
16-17 Motril (4/1)
16-17 Huétor Vega

Rubén Cárdenas


Rubén Cárdenas Guerrero, RUBÉN CÁRDENAS
16-06-1993 Algeciras, Cádiz

10-11 Betis Juvenil B (6/4)
11-12 Betis Juvenil (24/8)
11-12 Betis B (3/0)
12-13 Betis B (10/1)
13-14 Coria (29/1)
14-15 Los Barrios (32/3)
15-16 CD San Roque (9/0)

Mariano


Mariano José Jiménez Sánchez, MARIANO
22-08-1993 Morón de la Frontera, Sevilla

10-11 Betis Juvenil B (16/1)
10-11 Betis Juvenil (1/0)
11-12 Betis Juvenil (28/1)
11-12 Betis B (1/0)
12-13 Jaén (0/0)
12-13 San Juan (11/0)
13-14 Cabecense (10/0)
14-15 Morón (31/2)
15-16 Morón (29/2)

Luis Madrigal


Luis Madrigal Caro, LUIS MADRIGAL
21-03-1993 La Campana, Sevilla

10-11 Betis Juvenil B (14/7)
10-11 Betis Juvenil (15/5)
10-11 Betis C (1/0)
11-12 Betis Juvenil (27/4)
11-12 Betis B (2/0)
12-13 Betis B (14/1)
13-14 Betis B (0/0)
14-15 Betis B (31/1)
15-16 Betis B (26/0)
16-17 Santa Eulalia (19/2)
16-17 Linense

jueves, 26 de julio de 2012

Isaac


Isaac Carcelén Valencia, ISAAC
23-04-1993 El Puerto de Santa María, Cádiz

10-11 Betis Juvenil B (31/0)
11-12 Betis Juvenil (16/0)
11-12 Betis B (6/0)
12-13 Betis B (21/0)
13-14 Betis B (30/1)
14-15 Betis B (33/2)
15-16 Zaragoza (25/1)
16-17 Zaragoza

Jaime


Jaime Contreras Robles, JAIME
23-04-1993 Fuengirola, Málaga

09-10 Espanyol Juvenil B
10-11 Betis Juvenil B (21/0)
10-11 Betis Juvenil (1/0)
10-11 Betis C (1/0)
11-12 Betis Juvenil
11-12 Betis B (2/0)
12-13 CD Alcalá (25/0)
13-14 Balón de Cádiz (5/0)
13-14 Cádiz B (13/0)
14-15 Cádiz B (29/1)
15-16 Saint Joseph's (11/1)
15-16 San Roque Roquiño (5/0)
15-16 Athletic Fuengirola (6/0)
16-17 Saint Joseph's (22/2)

Varela


Francisco Miguel Varela Martín, VARELA
26-10-1994 Atarfe, Granada

10-11 Betis Juvenil B (3/0)
11-12 Betis Juvenil B (15/3)
11-12 Betis Juvenil (15/1)
11-12 Betis B (2/0)
12-13 Betis B (34/3)
13-14 Betis B (12/3)
14-15 Betis B (10/0)
14-15 Betis (22/0)
15-16 Betis (14/0)
16-17 Oviedo

Internacional Sub-19: 6/0

Néstor


Néstor Guillermo Aguilar Calzada, NÉSTOR
12-03-1992 Jaén

10-11 Coria Juvenil
10-11 Coria (3/0)
11-12 Betis B (2/0)
11-12 Coria (4/1)
12-13 Coria (31/0)
13-14 Córdoba B (11/0)
13-14 Coria (7/0)
2014 Alburquerque FC
2015 Alburquerque FC
15-16 Andorra
16-17 Coria

Caro


José Antonio Caro Martínez, CARO
08-03-1993 Estepa, Sevilla

10-11 Betis Juvenil (25/4)
11-12 Betis Juvenil (30/3)
11-12 Betis B (1/0)
12-13 Betis B (24/1)
13-14 Betis B (19/1)
13-14 Betis (4/0)
14-15 Betis B (26/1)
14-15 Betis (4/0)
15-16 Elche (22/0)
16-17 Córdoba

Pereyra


Hernán Natalio Pereyra, PEREYRA
21-02-1990 Buenos Aires, Argentina

10-11 Banfield (1/0)
11-12 Badajoz (5/0)
11-12 Banfield (0/0)
2014 Envigado (10/0)
14-15 Andino (9/0)
2015 Deportivo Pasto (6/0)
2016 Acassuso (7/0)
16-17 Deportivo Español

Rodinger


Dominik Rodinger, RODINGER
17-08-1987 Praga, República Checa

04-05 Boheminas Praga
04-05 Teplice
05-06 Xaxerov
06-07 Zemplin Michalovce
07-08 Zemplin Michalovce
08-09 Slovan Bratislava
09-10 Bohemians Praga (1/-4)
10-11 Slovan Bratislava
11-12 Badajoz (1/-1)
11-12 Libus
12-13 Libus
13-14 Dukla Praga (8/-12)
13-14 SK Zapy
14-15 SK Zapy
15-16 SK Zapy
16-17 SK Zapy